Penghargaan


No

Nama

Jenis

Skala

Juara

Tahun
1
Kontes Robot Indonesia Reg. V, Palu
Institusi
Regional
Juara 1
2011
2
Lomba Robot Line Follower
Student
Regional
Juara 1
2011
3
Lomba Robot Line Follower
Student
Regional
Juara 2
2011
4
Celebes Robot Contest (CRC)
Student
Regional
Juara 3
2012
5
Kontes Robot Indonesia Reg. V, Makassar
Institusi
Regional
Juara 2
2012
6
Kontes Robot Indonesia Reg. V, Makassar
Institusi
Regional
Desain Terbaik
2012
7
Kontes Robot Indonesia Reg. V, Bali
Institusi
Regional
Juara 1
2013
8
Kontes Robot Indonesia Reg. V, Bali
Institusi
Regional
Strategi Terbaik
2013
9
Kontes Robot Seni Indonesia Reg. V, Bali
Institusi
Regional
Juara 1
2013
10
Kontes Robot Seni Indonesia
Institusi
Nasional
Juara 1
2013
11
Celebes Robot Contest (CRC)
Student
Nasional
Juara 1
2014
12
Celebes Robot Contest (CRC)
Student
Nasional
Juara 3
2014
13
Celebes Robot Contest (CRC)
Student
Nasional
Strategi Terbaik
2014
14
Kontes Robot Seni Indonesia Reg v, mataram
Institusi
Regional
Juara 1
2014
15
Kontes Robot Seni Indonesia Reg v, mataram
Institusi
Regional
Artistik Terbaik
2014
16 Kontes Kapal Cepat Tak Berawak Nasional. UI,Depok Institusi Nasional Juara 1 2014
17
Kontes Robot Seni Indonesia Reg v,Banjarmasin
Institusi Regional Juara 1 2015
18
Celebes Robot Contest (CRC), Makassar

Student
Nasional
Juara 2
2016
19      Kontes Robot Seni Tari
          Indonesia Reg  II                 Institusi         Regional           Juara 3          2016
          Bandung
                 
20      Kontes Robot Abu
          Indonesia Reg  II                 Institusi         Regional           Juara I           2016
          Bandung

22     Kontes Robot Abu
         Indonesia Reg  II                 Institusi         Regional             Strategi 
          Bandung                                                                              Terbaik         2016

22     Kontes Robot Seni Tari
         Indonesia Reg  II                 Institusi        Nasional               Desain 
         Bandung                                                                                Terbaik          2016

23     Sulawesi Sprint
         Robot Contest (SSRC)       Institusi          Nasional                Juara I          2016
         Kat. Walking Sprint,
         Makassar

24     Kontes Robot
         Terbang Indonesia (KRTI)  Institusi         Nasional                 Best Idea      2016
         Div. Racing Plane,
         Lampung

25     Kontes Kapal Cepat
         Berawak Nasional                Institusi        Nasional                  Peringkat 5  2016
         Div. Autonomous,
         Surabaya  

0 komentar:

Posting Komentar